ECOGAME A2A
TRANSIZIONE ENERGETICA

  Comune Scuola Classe Media Punti
1 Gavardo SS Filippo e Giacomo 4°A 10170
2 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 3°D 8915
3 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 5°A 7147
4 Valmadrera Primaria Cuore Immacolato di Maria 4°U 6992
5 Montecchio Precalcino Primaria di Montecchio 2°B 6048
6 Montecchio Precalcino Primaria di Montecchio 2°A 5549
7 Brindisi Scuola Primaria Ic Bozzano 2°B 5049
8 Spoleto XX Settembre 1° Circolo Spoleto 5°B 4722
9 Milano Mile Bilingual School 4°B 4647
10 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 3°C 4427
11 Brindisi Scuola Primaria Ic Bozzano 2°A 4357
12 Milano Gherardini 5°C 4338
13 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 3°E 4234
14 Spoleto XX Settembre 1° Circolo Spoleto 5°C 3920
15 Prato Scuola Primaria Ambra Cecchi 5°B 3069
16 Milano Gherardini 5°A 3013
17 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 4°B 2780
18 Milano Mile Bilingual School 4°C 2721
19 Alghero Primaria Alghero 4°A 2300
20 Milano Mile Bilingual School 4°A 2225
21 Chieti Scuola primaria Viale Abruzzo 4°A 1627
22 Milano Gherardini 5°B 997
23 Viterbo Scuola Primaria Alberto Manzi 2°A 980
24 Robassomero Scuola Elementare A. Gramsci 1°U 740
25 Brindisi Scuola Primaria Ic Bozzano 4°A 169
26 Alghero Ic 1 Alghero 4°B 0
27 Botticino Ic Botticino 4°A 0
28 Brindisi Scuola Primaria Ic Bozzano 4°B 0
29 Caltanissetta IC Lombardo Radice 3°D 0
30 Casciago Scuola Primaria Manzoni 4°U 0
31 Casciago Scuola Primaria Manzoni 5°U 0
32 Castelfidardo Ic Soprani primaria Montessori 5°A 0
33 Castellanda Grotte Ic Castellana Grotte 4°A 0
34 Castellanda Grotte Ic Castellana Grotte 4°B 0
35 Cesena Scuola Primaria Salvo D'Acquisto 5°A 0
36 Chieti Scuola Elementare di Polidoro 2°U 0
37 Collegno Scuola Primaria Cervi - Ic Marconi 5°B 0
38 Cupra Marittima Scuola Primaria R.Sbaffoni 2°B 0
39 Fabriano Scuola Elementare Allegretto di Nunzio 2°A 0
40 Gavardo scuola paritaria SS.Filippo e Giacomo 1°A 0
41 Givoletto Ic Druento Plesso D.Luciano 4°A 0
42 Givoletto Ic Druento Plesso D.Luciano 4°B 0
43 Gorle Margherita Hack 2°A 0
44 Gorle Margherita Hack 2°A 0
45 Gorle Margherita Hack 2°C 0
46 Linguaglossa Primaria P.Scuderi 4°B 0
47 Livorno Scuola Primaria Villa Corridi 5°B 0
48 Masciago Primo Primaria Masciago Primo 4°U 0
49 Masciago Primo Primaria Masciago Primo 5°U 0
50 Milano Ics Alda Merini 4°A 0
51 Milano Ics Alda Merini 4°B 0
52 Milano Ics Confalonieri 4°A 0
53 Milano Istituto Leone XIII 3°A 0
54 Milano Istituto Leone XIII 3°B 0
55 Milano Istituto Leone XIII 3°C 0
56 Milano Istituto Leone XIII 3°D 0
57 Milano Istituto Leone XIII 3°E 0
58 Milano Istituto Suore francescane di Garegnano 3°A 0
59 Milano Scuola Primaria Verdi 3°B 0
60 Montecorvino Pugliano IC Montecorvino Pugliano 4°U 0
61 Montirone Scuola Primaria V. Lechi 3°A 0
62 Montirone Scuola Primaria V. Lechi 3°B 0
63 Novate Milanese Scuola Primaria Italo Calvino 4°A 0
64 Roma Ic Baccano 5°A 0
65 Roma Ic Claudio Abbado 4°B 0
66 Roma Scuola Primaria Cicho Mendez 5°D 0
67 San Donato Milanese Primaria Giuseppe Mazzini 2°B 0
68 Sernaglia della Battaglia Oreste de Gasperi 1°A 0
69 Sernaglia della Battaglia Oreste de Gasperi 2°A 0
70 Trani 1° Circolo didattico De Amicis 3°F 0
71 Trani 1° Circolo didattico De Amicis 3°G 0
72 Treviglio Primaria Ic De Amicis 3°B 0
73 Trieste Scuola Primaria Umberto Saba 4°A 0
74 Trieste Scuola Primaria Umberto Saba 5°A 0
75 Trino Scuola Primaria Edmondo De Amicis 1°A 0
76 Villaricca Ic Giancarlo Siani 5°A 0
77 Villaricca Ic Giancarlo Siani 5°B 0
  Comune Scuola Classe Media Punti
1 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 2°B 7530
2 Corsico Scuola Campioni Mascherba 3°B 7140
3 Lancusi di Fisciano Sms Don A. De Caro 2°A 6984
4 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 2°C 6867
5 Porto Ceresio Ic E.Fermi 2°A 6353
6 Scanzorosciate Bilingual British School 2°MY2 6302
7 Milano Istituto Suore Mantellate di Milano 3°A 6140
8 Porto Ceresio Ic E.Fermi 3°A 6063
9 Milano SMS Convitto Longone 2°E 5819
10 Venaria Reale Ic Venaria 2 Don Milani 3°F 5750
11 Druento Ic Druento Don Milani 3°C 5619
12 Scanzorosciate Bilingual British School 1°MY1 5382
13 Brescia Ist Canossa Diaz 1°A 5343
14 Scanzorosciate Bilingual British School 3°MY3 5296
15 Milano SMS Convitto Longone 2°B 5268
16 Nonantola Sms Dante Alighieri 2°D 5072
17 Milano Istituto Suore Mantellate di Milano 2°A 5051
18 Caolziocorte Ic CaolzioCorte 2°E 4925
19 Cernusco sul Naviglio Ic Montalcini 1°B 4859
20 Maserada sul Piave Ic Maserada sul Piave SS 1° Don Milani 1°A 4844
21 Maserada sul Piave Ic Maserada sul Piave SS 1° Don Milani 1°C 4835
22 Casale Monfettato Dante Alighieri 2°D 4828
23 Porto Ceresio Ic E.Fermi 2°B 4739
24 Lecce Scuola Secondaria Antonio Galateo 2°A 4678
25 Nonantola Sms Dante Alighieri 2°B 4616
26 Pescara Ic Pescara 1 3°D 4581
27 Venaria Reale Ic Venaria 2 Don Milani 3°H 4452
28 Motta Visconti Ic Ada Negri Motta Visconti 1°E 4419
29 Motta Visconti Ic Ada Negri Motta Visconti 1°B 4320
30 Bussoleno Ic Bussoleno 2°C 4308
31 Porto Ceresio Ic E.Fermi 1°A 4295
32 Milano Istituto Culture e Lingue Marcelline 3°A 4268
33 Genova IC Lagaccio 1°B 4233
34 Cernusco sul Naviglio Ic Montalcini 1°C 4139
35 Milano SMS Convitto Longone 2°A 4115
36 Casale Monfettato Dante Alighieri 1°D 4060
37 Melzo Ic P.Mascagni 3°A 4028
38 Jesolo Sms D'annunzio 2°B 3996
39 Motta Visconti Ic Ada Negri Motta Visconti 1°A 3986
40 Jesolo Sms D'annunzio 2°A 3938
41 Roma Ic Piazza Sauli 1°E 3932
42 Cambiano Ic Cambiano Plesso Lagrange 1°A 3923
43 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 1°E 3850
44 Sant'Angelo a Cupolo Ic Sant'Angelo a Cupolo 3°B 3849
45 Lancusi di Fisciano Sms Don A. De Caro 3°B 3818
46 San Giorgio a Cremano Ic Massimo Troisi 3°F 3686
47 Valdilana Ic Falcone e Borsellino 3°C 3665
48 Motta Visconti Ic Ada Negri Motta Visconti 1°C 3610
49 Napoli Ic 91° Minniti 2°F 3551
50 Azzano San Paolo Ic Azzano San Paolo 2°C 3290
51 Azzano San Paolo Ic Azzano San Paolo 2°B 3030
52 Napoli Ic 91° Minniti 2°E 3010
53 Valdilana Ic Falcone e Borsellino 1°C 2966
54 Milano Istituto Suore Mantellate di Milano 1°A 2936
55 Valdilana Ic Falcone e Borsellino 2°C 2929
56 Bologna Ic 2 Zanotti 1°D 2919
57 Brescia Ic Nord 1 Brescia 1°B 2760
58 Gaggiano Ic Gaggiano 2°D 2612
59 Olgiate Comasco Ic Olgiate Comasco 1°E 2534
60 Melzo Ic P.Mascagni 3°E 2446
61 Azzano San Paolo Ic Azzano San Paolo 2°A 2412
62 Melzo Ic P.Mascagni 3°B 2236
63 Misiliscemi Ic Giuseppe Montalto 2°A 2227
64 Lissone Ic Rita Levi Montalcini 2°H 2168
65 San Giorgio a Cremano Ic Massimo Troisi 1°E 2166
66 Busto Arsizio Ic E.Crespi 2°A 2081
67 Misiliscemi Ic Giuseppe Montalto 2°B 2054
68 Genova IC Lagaccio 2°B 2019
69 Milano Sms Casa del Sole 1°A 1776
70 Portici Ic 1 Don Bosco Meloni 3°A 1740
71 Belluno Scuola Media Statale Ricci 2°B 1552
72 Nonantola Sms Dante Alighieri 2°A 1336
73 Vasto Comprensivo Rossetti 2°D 1299
74 Toscolano Maderno G. Di Pietro 1°A 1122
75 Lodi Collegio San Francesco 4°B 1022
76 San Raffaele Cimena Ic Castiglione Torinese Falcone e Borsellino 3°A 959
77 Brescia Istituto Canossa Diaz 1°A 951
78 Milano Sms Casa del Sole 1°B 928
79 Napoli Ic 91° Minniti 1°B 750
80 Toscolano Maderno G. Di Pietro 1°B 740
81 Milano Sms Casa del Sole 1°D 730
82 Rozzano Ics Viale Liguria 1°D 516
83 Rozzano Ics Viale Liguria 2°D 471
84 Costa Masnaga Ic Don Bosco Costa Masnaga 3°B 199
85 Toscolano Maderno G. Di Pietro 1°C 136
86 Acerra Ic Don Milani Capasso 1°A 0
87 Acerra Ic Don Milani Capasso 1°D 0
88 Acireale Primo Istituto Comprensivo di Acireale 2°C 0
89 Acireale Primo Istituto Comprensivo di Acireale 3°A 0
90 Acireale Primo Istituto Comprensivo di Acireale 3°B 0
91 Acireale Primo Istituto Comprensivo di Acireale 3°C 0
92 Anzano di Puglia Sms M.B. Merlino 1°U 0
93 Aosta Is Emilie Lexert 2°B 0
94 Brescia Ic Brescia Est 1 2°A 0
95 Brescia Ic Brescia Est 1 2°B 0
96 Brescia Ic Brescia Est 1 2°C 0
97 Brescia Ic Centro 3 Mompiani 1°A 0
98 Brescia Ic Centro 3 Mompiani 1°B 0
99 Brescia Ic Centro 3 Mompiani 1°C 0
100 Brescia Ic Nord 1 Brescia 2°B 0
101 Brescia Ic Nord 1 Brescia 3°E 0
102 Brescia Ic Ovest 2 Brescia plesso Tridentina 2°A 0
103 Brescia Ic Ovest 2 Brescia plesso Tridentina 2°C 0
104 Brescia Ic Ovest 2 Brescia plesso Tridentina 2°D 0
105 Brescia Ic Ovest 2 Brescia plesso Tridentina 2°E 0
106 Brescia Ic Ovest 2 Brescia plesso Tridentina 2°F 0
107 Bruino Ic Bruino 1°D 0
108 Bruino Ic Bruino 3°D 0
109 Bussoleno Ic Bussoleno 2°D 0
110 Bussoleno Ic Bussoleno 3°D 0
111 Caerano di San Marco Ic Caerano di San Marco 2°C 0
112 Caerano di San Marco Ic Caerano di San Marco 3°A 0
113 Caivano Ic 2 De Gasperi 1°B 0
114 Caolziocorte Ic CaolzioCorte 3°E 0
115 Carenno Ic CaolzioCorte 2°G 0
116 Casalecchio di Reno Ic Centro Guglielmo Marconi 2°A 0
117 Castiglione Torinese Ic Castiglione Torinese 3°A 0
118 Castiglione Torinese Ic Castiglione Torinese 3°B 0
119 Celano Ic Celano 1°A 0
120 Celano Ic Celano 2°A 0
121 Cernusco sul Naviglio Ic Montalcini 2°F 0
122 Cernusco sul Naviglio Ic Montalcini 3°B 0
123 Costa Masnaga Ic Don Bosco Costa Masnaga 1°B 0
124 Costa Masnaga Ic Don Bosco Costa Masnaga 2°B 0
125 Costa Masnaga ICS Costa Masnaga 1°A 0
126 Costa Masnaga ICS Costa Masnaga 2°A 0
127 Costa Masnaga ICS Costa Masnaga 3°A 0
128 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 1°E 0
129 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 2°E 0
130 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 2°E 0
131 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 3°E 0
132 Costa Masnaga Ics Don Bosco 3°E 0
133 Costa Masnaga Sms Don Bosco 1°C 0
134 Costa Masnaga Sms Don Bosco 2°C 0
135 Costa Masnaga Sms Don Bosco 3°C 0
136 Druento IC Druento 2°E 0
137 Flero Ic Flero 3°B 0
138 Foggia Ic Foscolo Gabelli 1°N 0
139 Foggia Ic Foscolo Gabelli 2°N 0
140 Foggia Ic Foscolo Gabelli 3°N 0
141 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 1°A 0
142 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 1°B 0
143 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 1°C 0
144 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 2°A 0
145 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 2°B 0
146 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 3°A 0
147 Gavorrano Ic Falcone e Borsellino 3°B 0
148 Genova Ic San Francesco da Paola 1°B 0
149 Genova Scuola Secondaria G.Ferraris 1°A 0
150 Genova Scuola Secondaria G.Ferraris 1°C 0
151 Genova Scuola Secondaria G.Ferraris 1°D 0
152 Lainate Sms Enrico Fermi 2°C 0
153 Lainate Sms Enrico Fermi 2°E 0
154 Lainate Sms Enrico Fermi 2°F 0
155 Lecce Scuola Secondaria Antonio Galateo 1°A 0
156 Lecce Scuola Secondaria Antonio Galateo 2°A 0
157 Lecce Scuola Secondaria Antonio Galateo 3°A 0
158 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 1°A 0
159 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 1°B 0
160 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 1°C 0
161 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 1°D 0
162 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 2°A 0
163 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 2°B 0
164 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 2°C 0
165 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 2°D 0
166 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 3°A 0
167 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 3°B 0
168 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 3°C 0
169 Lecce Sms Stomeo Zimbalo 3°D 0
170 Leinì Ic Casalegno 1°G 0
171 Locri Ic De Amicis Maresca Locri 3°A 0
172 Lodi Collegio San Francesco 4°A 0
173 Lurano Sms Consonni 1°A 0
174 Lurano Sms Consonni 2°A 0
175 Lurano Sms Consonni 2°B 0
176 Lurano Sms Consonni 2°C 0
177 Lurano Sms Consonni 3°A 0
178 Lurano Sms Consonni 3°B 0
179 Lurano Sms Consonni 3°C 0
180 Maserada Ic Don Milani 1°C 0
181 Maserada Ic Don Milani 2°A 0
182 Maserada sul Piave Ic Maserada sul Piave SS 1° Don Milani 1°B 0
183 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 1°A 0
184 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 1°B 0
185 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 1°D 0
186 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 2°A 0
187 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 2°B 0
188 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 2°D 0
189 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 3°A 0
190 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 3°B 0
191 Massarosa Ic Massarosa 1 3°D 0
192 Messina Ic Enzo Drago 1°E 0
193 Messina Ic Enzo Drago 1°F 0
194 Messina Ic Enzo Drago 1°G 0
195 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 1°A 0
196 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 1°B 0
197 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 1°C 0
198 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 1°D 0
199 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 2°A 0
200 Messina Ic n°7 Enzo Drago 2°D 0
201 Milano Ic Giacosa - Casa del Sole 2°E 0
202 Milano Istituto Suore Mantellate di Milano 5°A 0
203 Milano Istituto Suore Mantellate di Milano 5°A 0
204 Milano Scuola Secondaria Ic Ciresola 1°E 0
205 Milano Scuola Secondaria RInascita Livi 3°D 0
206 Milano SMS Convitto Longone 2°D 0
207 Milano SMS Convitto Longone 3°C 0
208 Misiliscemi Ic Giuseppe Montalto 2°C 0
209 Molfetta Ics Bosco Santomauro 2°D 0
210 Mongrando Scuola Media Boggiani 2°B 0
211 Mongrando Scuola Media Boggiani 3°A 0
212 Mongrando Scuola Media Boggiani 3°B 0
213 Montebello Vicentino Ic Montebello Vicentino 1°A 0
214 Montebello Vicentino Ic Montebello Vicentino 1°B 0
215 Montebello Vicentino Ic Montebello Vicentino 1°C 0
216 Motta Visconti Ic Ada Negri Motta Visconti 1°D 0
217 Muscoline Scuola Secondaria Muscolin 3°A 0
218 Muscoline Scuola Secondaria Muscolin 3°B 0
219 Mussolente Sms General Gardino 3°A 0
220 Napoli Scuola Minniti 1°E 0
221 Napoli Scuola Minniti 3°E 0
222 Napoli Sms Andrea Belvedere 2°I 0
223 Olgiate Comasco Ic Olgiate Comasco 1°D 0
224 Oristano Ic Oristano 1°D 0
225 Padova II Ic Padova Scuola Mameli 1°AM 0
226 Padova II Ic Padova Scuola Mameli 1°BM 0
227 Padova II Ic Padova Scuola Mameli 1°CM 0
228 Palermo Ic Giuliana Saladino 1°A 0
229 Palermo Ic Giuliana Saladino 1°B 0
230 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 2°A 0
231 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 3°A 0
232 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 3°B 0
233 Paola Sms Isidoro Gentili 3°C 0
234 Pralungo Ic Benedetto Croce 1°A 0
235 Putignano Sms Parini 3°B 0
236 Redemello Sopra Istituto Bonsignori 2°A 0
237 Redemello Sopra Istituto Bonsignori 2°B 0
238 Roma Scuola Primaria Carla Alberto Dalla Chiesa 1°E 0
239 Roma Scuola Primaria Carla Alberto Dalla Chiesa 3°E 0
240 Roma Scuola Primaria Carla Alberto Dalla Chiesa 3°F 0
241 Rossano Veneto Ic Gianni Rodari 3°A 0
242 Rossano Veneto Ic Gianni Rodari 3°B 0
243 Rossano Veneto Ic Gianni Rodari 3°C 0
244 Rossano Veneto Ic Gianni Rodari 3°D 0
245 San Cesareo Ic Pavese 2°H 0
246 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 1°A 0
247 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 1°E 0
248 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 1°F 0
249 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 2°A 0
250 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 2°B 0
251 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 2°E 0
252 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 2°F 0
253 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 3°A 0
254 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 3°E 0
255 San Cesareo Ic San Cesareo 3°F 0
256 San Giorgio a Cremano Ic Massimo Troisi 1°C 0
257 San Giorgio a Cremano Ic Massimo Troisi 2°E 0
258 San Raffaele Cimena Ic Castiglione Torinese Falcone e Borsellino 3°B 0
259 San Raffaele Cimena Ic Castiglione Torinese Falcone e Borsellino 3°C 0
260 Santa Maria Capua Vetere Ic 2 Rita Levi Montalcini 1°A 0
261 Santa Maria Capua Vetere Ic 2 Rita Levi Montalcini 1°B 0
262 Santa Maria Capua Vetere Ic 2 Rita Levi Montalcini 1°C 0
263 Spoleto Ic 1 Spoleto 1°A 0
264 Spoleto Ic 1 Spoleto 1°B 0
265 Spoleto Ic 1 Spoleto 1°C 0
266 Spoleto Ic 1 Spoleto 1°D 0
267 Spoleto Ic 1 Spoleto 1°E 0
268 Taverna Ic Taverna 2°F 0
269 Trieste Ic 2 Zanotti 5°U 0
270 Venaria Reale Ic Venaria 2 Don Milani 2°C 0
271 Venaria Reale Ic Venaria 2 Don Milani 2°D 0
272 Venaria Reale Ic Venaria 2 Don Milani 2°E 0